Real Estate Professionals
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • Communities
    1. Chaska
    2. Victoria
    3. Chanhassen
    4. Carver
  • Sell My Home
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
233 Properties
Map

233 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 2430 Lacy LN, Victoria, MN 55386
    5 Beds4 Baths3,018 SqFt
    1/71 71
    $617,000 $585,000 5.5%

    2430 Lacy LN, Victoria, MN 55386

    Listed by Emily Rome Welter of Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 6061 Hillsboro AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55428
    4 Beds2 Baths1,751 SqFt
    1/75 75
    $340,000 $325,000 4.6%

    6061 Hillsboro AVE N, Minneapolis, MN 55428

    Listed by Emily Rome Welter of Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 9844 Cavell CIR, Minneapolis, MN 55438
    2 Beds2 Baths1,719 SqFt
    1/69 69
    $330,000 $315,000 4.8%

    9844 Cavell CIR, Minneapolis, MN 55438

    Listed by Emily Rome Welter of Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 7892 Autumn Ridge AVE, Chanhassen, MN 55317
    4 Beds4 Baths2,863 SqFt
    1/56 56
    $439,000 $439,000

    7892 Autumn Ridge AVE, Chanhassen, MN 55317

    Listed by Emily Rome Welter of Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 7641 Nicholas WAY, Chanhassen, MN 55317
    2 Beds2 Baths1,394 SqFt
    1/68 68
    $260,000 $267,000 2.6%

    7641 Nicholas WAY, Chanhassen, MN 55317

    Listed by Emily Rome Welter of Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 7406 Moccasin TRL, Chanhassen, MN 55317
    4 Beds4 Baths4,335 SqFt
    1/69 69
    $841,000 $800,000 5.1%

    7406 Moccasin TRL, Chanhassen, MN 55317

    Listed by Emily Rome Welter of Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1135 Moers DR, Chaska, MN 55318
    4 Beds3 Baths2,766 SqFt
    1/73 73
    $630,000 $650,000 3.1%

    1135 Moers DR, Chaska, MN 55318

    Listed by Emily Rome Welter of Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 110104 Arboretum WAY, Chaska, MN 55318
    4 Beds2 Baths2,134 SqFt
    1/60 60
    $415,000 $415,000

    110104 Arboretum WAY, Chaska, MN 55318

    Listed by Emily Rome Welter of Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 9041 River Rock DR N, Chanhassen, MN 55317
    4 Beds3 Baths2,616 SqFt
    1/77 77
    $636,000 $615,000 3.4%

    9041 River Rock DR N, Chanhassen, MN 55317

    Listed by Emily Rome Welter of Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 13873 102nd PL N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
    3 Beds3 Baths1,899 SqFt
    1/56 56
    $373,000 $375,000 0.5%

    13873 102nd PL N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

    Listed by Emily Rome Welter of Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 2906 Butternut DR, Chaska, MN 55318
    5 Beds4 Baths4,800 SqFt
    1/79 79
    $748,000 $745,500 0.3%

    2906 Butternut DR, Chaska, MN 55318

    Listed by Emily Rome Welter of Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 14396 Sorrel WAY, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
    2 Beds2 Baths1,362 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $280,000 $280,000

    14396 Sorrel WAY, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    Listed by Emily Rome Welter of Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 7846 Autumn Ridge AVE, Chanhassen, MN 55317
    2 Beds2 Baths1,468 SqFt
    1/57 57
    $271,000 $279,500 3.0%

    7846 Autumn Ridge AVE, Chanhassen, MN 55317

    Listed by Emily Rome Welter of Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 2263 Stone Creek LN E, Chanhassen, MN 55317
    3 Beds4 Baths3,584 SqFt
    1/73 73
    $685,000 $675,000 1.5%

    2263 Stone Creek LN E, Chanhassen, MN 55317

    Listed by Emily Rome Welter of Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1415 Natchez AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55416
    2 Beds2 Baths2,566 SqFt
    1/84 84
    $475,000 $575,000 17.4%

    1415 Natchez AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55416

    Listed by Emily Rome Welter of Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 2207 Grimm RD, Chaska, MN 55318
    4 Beds4 Baths2,633 SqFt
    1/82 82
    $487,500 $487,500

    2207 Grimm RD, Chaska, MN 55318

    Listed by Emily Rome Welter of Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 9036 Neill Lake RD #A, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
    2 Beds2 Baths1,255 SqFt
    1/52 52
    $245,000 $250,000 2.0%

    9036 Neill Lake RD #A, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    Listed by Emily Rome Welter of Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 9460 Shady LN, Chaska, MN 55318
    3 Beds2 Baths2,328 SqFt
    1/8 8
    $500,000 $500,000

    9460 Shady LN, Chaska, MN 55318

    Listed by Emily Rome Welter of Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 2217 Grimm RD, Chaska, MN 55318
    4 Beds4 Baths2,812 SqFt
    1/79 79
    $494,000 $500,000 1.2%

    2217 Grimm RD, Chaska, MN 55318

    Listed by Emily Rome Welter of Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1150 Moers DR, Chaska, MN 55318
    5 Beds4 Baths3,763 SqFt
    1/86 86
    $730,000 $725,000 0.7%

    1150 Moers DR, Chaska, MN 55318

    Listed by Emily Rome Welter of Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 3035 Autumn Woods DR, Chaska, MN 55318
    4 Beds3 Baths3,221 SqFt
    1/72 72
    $600,000 $599,000 0.2%

    3035 Autumn Woods DR, Chaska, MN 55318

    Listed by Emily Rome Welter of Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 3140 Burr Oak CIR, Chaska, MN 55318
    4 Beds4 Baths4,528 SqFt
    1/74 74
    $875,000 $875,000

    3140 Burr Oak CIR, Chaska, MN 55318

    Listed by Emily Rome Welter of Edina Realty, Inc.

  • 1095 Moers DR, Chaska, MN 55318
    2 Beds2 Baths1,944 SqFt
    1/77 77
    $700,000 $700,000

    1095 Moers DR, Chaska, MN 55318

    Listed by Emily Rome Welter of Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1575 Finch LN, Mound, MN 55364
    2 Beds1 Bath1,242 SqFt
    1/57 57
    $290,000 $340,000 14.7%

    1575 Finch LN, Mound, MN 55364

    Listed by Emily Rome Welter of Edina Realty, Inc.

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 10

SITE MAP

      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Property Portfolio
      Communities
      1. Chaska
      2. Victoria
      3. Chanhassen
      4. Carver
      Sell My Home
      Services
      Resources
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Market Snapshot
      About
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      3. Client Survey
      4. Testimonials
      5. Contact Me
CB_Logo_RGB_Vertical_Realty-100site logoProud Partner of FGP

Coldwell Banker Realty

Emily Rome Welter Lic# 40465907

+1(612) 207-6334 emily.romewelter@cbrealty.com

19400 Highway 7, Excelsior, MN, 55331, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.